• We continue to celebrate! 25% discount with the CODE: BDAY25
  • only until 09/30/2022
  • Get 15% off !
  • CODE: sun15
Offers in:
Offers for:
  • Kostenlose Hauttypberatung
  • Gratis Lieferung ab 25 €
  • Kabinenware für Kosmetikstudios!

Sodium Anisate

INCI: Sodium Anisate, Sodium Anisate, Natrium-4-Methoxy 

Sodium anisate has antimicrobial properties, this means it reduces the activity of micoorganisms on the skin.

It also is has a masking effect, this means it reduces or inhibits the basic odour / taste of a product. 

 

INCI: Sodium Anisate, Sodium Anisate, Natrium-4-Methoxy  Sodium anisate has antimicrobial properties, this means it reduces the activity of micoorganisms on the skin. It... »
Sodium Anisate

INCI: Sodium Anisate, Sodium Anisate, Natrium-4-Methoxy 

Sodium anisate has antimicrobial properties, this means it reduces the activity of micoorganisms on the skin.

It also is has a masking effect, this means it reduces or inhibits the basic odour / taste of a product. 

 

No results were found for the filter!