• .
  • Rosehip Oil

    Rosehip Oil is a plantbased oil that can be obtained from the seeds of wild roses. In cosmetics it is used for dry, flaky and cracked skin. It boosts cell regeneration and helps to build collagen, which leads to the better absorption of moisture. Its properties make this ingredient also very valuable in anti-aging products.

    Rosehip Oil is a plantbased oil that can be obtained from the seeds of wild roses. In cosmetics it is used for dry, flaky and cracked skin . It boosts cell regeneration and helps to build... »
    Rosehip Oil

    Rosehip Oil is a plantbased oil that can be obtained from the seeds of wild roses. In cosmetics it is used for dry, flaky and cracked skin. It boosts cell regeneration and helps to build collagen, which leads to the better absorption of moisture. Its properties make this ingredient also very valuable in anti-aging products.

    No results were found for the filter!