• Christmas sale: 20% off your order!
  • only until 23/12/2021
  • SALE 25% off all products!
  • - only until 10/31/2021
Offers in:
Offers for:
  • Kostenlose Hauttypberatung
  • ab 25,- EUR gratis Lieferung
  • Kabinenware für Kosmetikstudios!

Olus Oil

INCI: OLUS OIL, Oils, Vegetable, Oleum Vegetabile, Vegetable Oils, Olus, Olus (Vegetable) Oil, Plant Oils

Olus oil is vegetable oil obtained by pressing plants. It mainly consists of fatty acid triglycerides. In cosmetic products olus oil serves as skin-smoothening active ingredient, making the skin soft.

INCI: OLUS OIL, Oils, Vegetable, Oleum Vegetabile, Vegetable Oils, Olus, Olus (Vegetable) Oil, Plant Oils Olus oil is vegetable oil obtained by pressing plants. It mainly consists of fatty... »
Olus Oil

INCI: OLUS OIL, Oils, Vegetable, Oleum Vegetabile, Vegetable Oils, Olus, Olus (Vegetable) Oil, Plant Oils

Olus oil is vegetable oil obtained by pressing plants. It mainly consists of fatty acid triglycerides. In cosmetic products olus oil serves as skin-smoothening active ingredient, making the skin soft.

No results were found for the filter!