Amethyst Powder

INCI: AMETHYST POWDER

Amethyst has always been well-known for its relaxing properties. Used in cosmetic products, its powder can help to obtain firmer connective tissue and can make the skin more resistant to environmental influences. Skin care products containing amethyst powder can very often create more beautiful, pure skin, an improved skin colour and a relaxed facial expression.

INCI: AMETHYST POWDER Amethyst has always been well-known for its relaxing properties. Used in cosmetic products, its powder can help to obtain  firmer connective tissue and can make the... »
Amethyst Powder

INCI: AMETHYST POWDER

Amethyst has always been well-known for its relaxing properties. Used in cosmetic products, its powder can help to obtain firmer connective tissue and can make the skin more resistant to environmental influences. Skin care products containing amethyst powder can very often create more beautiful, pure skin, an improved skin colour and a relaxed facial expression.

No results were found for the filter!